Affordable Condo In Cebu City Just Across Sm City Mall Cebu
Cebu
View gallery
Overview
Overview
Gallery
Location
Rooms
Amenities
Frequently asked questions
Enter your dates
Check availability
Enter your dates
Check availability
7.6 Good
24 reviews
Affordable Condo In Cebu City Just Across Sm City Mall Cebu
Sunvida Tower Just Across Sm City Cebu Mabolo, Cebu, Philippines
Show map
The comfortable 3-star Affordable Condo In Cebu City Just Across Sm City Mall Cebu hotel gives quick access to TIEZA Botanical Garden, situated merely a 5-minute walk away. Boasting a location just 500 metres from the large SM City Cebu Shopping Mall, the aparthotel includes 10 rooms and a swimming pool.
Plaza Independencia is 2.8 km away, and culture-oriented attractions such as the American - era gallery "Museo Sugbo" lie around 10 minutes by car from this Cebu hotel. As a plus for business travellers, the Affordable Condo Cebu is 2.3 km from Cebu Business Park. You can easily find the atmospheric Yap Sandiego Ancestral House within 25 minutes' walk of the accommodation. The hotel is a few steps from Osmena/Juan Luna bus stop.
Choose from an unlimited choice of Chinese dishes at Mingnan Chinese Cuisine which is within a 400-metre distance of Affordable Condo In Cebu City Just Across Sm City Mall Cebu hotel.
+ More- Less
Main Features
Free Wi-Fi
24-hour services
Air conditioning
+ More
Gallery
Map
Tourist attractions in
Cebu
Airports
Mactan-Cebu International - 12 km
Rooms & Availability
Please wait, we're checking available rooms for you.
Facilities
General
No smoking on site
Free Wi-Fi
24-hour reception
Dining
Electric kettle
Cookware/ Kitchen utensils
Room Amenities
Air conditioning
Dining table
Flat-screen TV
Main Features
Free Wi-Fi
24-hour services
Air conditioning
Hotel Policy
Check-in:from 15:00 until 23:59
Check-out:from 05:00 until 12:00
Frequently asked questions
✈
Which airport is the closest one to the comfortable 3-star Affordable Condo In Cebu City Just Across Sm City Mall Cebu hotel?
The closest airport to the comfortable 3-star Affordable Condo In Cebu City Just Across Sm City Mall Cebu hotel is Mactan-Cebu International, placed within 5 km away.
❓
Does Affordable Condo In Cebu City Just Across Sm City Mall Cebu hotel arrange airport transfer?
No, Affordable Condo In Cebu City Just Across Sm City Mall Cebu hotel doesn't provide airport shuttle service.
🚗
Is parking available in the comfortable 3-star Affordable Condo In Cebu City Just Across Sm City Mall Cebu hotel?
Yes, at the comfortable 3-star Affordable Condo In Cebu City Just Across Sm City Mall Cebu hotel parking is available.
💵
What is the price of staying at the hotel?
The price for a room at the hotel starts at $49.
❓
Does the Cebu aparthotel provide luggage storage?
Unfortunately, the Cebu aparthotel doesn't provide baggage storage.